Representative Finance Example
- 60 monthly payments of£264.93
- Final payment£5,300.00
- Annual mileage10,000
Filters

Brand New
Pre Ordering now open for all MY26.5 Renault Kangoo vans. Secure your build slot today!
Was £22,133.33 +VAT - Save - £5,138.33 +VAT - Now, £16,995.00 +VAT
ML19 1.3 Tce 130 Advance Panel Van
- 2026
- Petrol
- Manual
£16,995
Save £5,138£22,133
+ VAT £265.00
P/M LP 
Brand New
Pre Ordering now open for all MY26.5 Renault Kangoo vans. Secure your build slot today!
WAS £22,633 | SAVE £5,138 | NOW £17,495 (All Prices +VAT)
ML19 1.3 Tce 130 Advance Panel Van
- 2026
- Petrol
- Manual
£17,495
Save £5,138£22,633
+ VAT £274.71
P/M LP 
Brand New
Huge Discounts Across The Vauxhall Van Range
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£17,995
Save £7,620£25,615
+ VAT 
Brand New
Pre Ordering now open for all MY26.5 Renault Kangoo vans. Secure your build slot today!
WAS £22,883 | SAVE £4,593 | NOW £18,290 (All Prices +VAT)
ML19 1.5D 95 Advance Panel Van
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£18,290
Save £4,593£22,883
+ VAT £293.02
P/M LP 
Brand New
Pre Ordering now open for all MY26.5 Renault Kangoo vans. Secure your build slot today!
WAS £22,883 | SAVE £4,593 | NOW £18,290 (All Prices +VAT)
ML19 1.5D 95 Advance Panel Van
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£18,290
Save £4,593£22,883
+ VAT £293.02
P/M LP 
Brand New
This Electric Van qualifies for £5,000 Plug In Grant! Start Saving your Business £££'s today! Limited New Stock Available
WAS £30,433 | SAVE £11,783 | NOW £18,650 (All Prices +VAT)
LL21 90kW 44kWh Advance Panel Van
- 2026
- Electric
- Automatic
£18,650
Save £11,783£30,433
+ VAT £318.51
P/M LP 
Brand New
Pre Ordering now open for all MY26.5 Renault Kangoo vans. Secure your build slot today!
WAS £23,633 | Save £4,943 | NOW £18,690 (All Prices +VAT)
Kangoo Ml19 TCe 130 Extra Panel Van
- 2026
- Petrol
- Manual
£18,690
Save £4,943£23,633
+ VAT £299.46
P/M LP 
Brand New
Pre Ordering now open for all MY26.5 Renault Kangoo vans. Secure your build slot today!
WAS £24,283 | SAVE £5,288 | NOW £18,995 (All Prices +VAT)
LL21 1.5D 95 Advance Panel Van
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£18,995
Save £5,288£24,283
+ VAT £296.88
P/M LP 
Brand New
Huge Discounts Across The Vauxhall Van Range
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£18,995
Save £7,930£26,925
+ VAT 
Brand New
Huge Discounts Across The Vauxhall Van Range
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£18,995
Save £7,570£26,565
+ VAT 
Brand New
Huge Discounts Across The Vauxhall Van Range
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£18,995
Save £7,430£26,425
+ VAT 
Brand New
Pre Ordering now open for all MY26.5 Renault Kangoo vans. Secure your build slot today!
WAS £24,783 | SAVE £5,288 | NOW £19,495 (All Prices +VAT)
LL21 1.5D 95 Advance Panel Van
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£19,495
Save £5,288£24,783
+ VAT £306.05
P/M LP 
Brand New
Huge Discounts Across The Vauxhall Van Range
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£19,495
Save £8,310£27,805
+ VAT 
Brand New
Pre Ordering now open for all MY26.5 Renault Kangoo vans. Secure your build slot today!
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£19,890
Save £4,993£24,883
+ VAT £320.05
P/M LP 
Brand New
Pre Ordering now open for all MY26.5 Renault Kangoo vans. Secure your build slot today!
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£19,890
Save £4,993£24,883
+ VAT £320.05
P/M LP 
Brand New
Pre Ordering now open for all MY26.5 Renault Kangoo vans. Secure your build slot today!
WAS £26,683 | SAVE £5,783 | NOW £20,895 (All Prices +VAT)
LL21 1.5D 115 Auto Advance Panel Van
- 2026
- Diesel
- Automatic
£20,895
Save £5,788£26,683
+ VAT £296.71
P/M LP 
Brand New
Huge Discounts Across The Vauxhall Van Range
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£21,995
Save £10,115£32,110
+ VAT 
Brand New
Pre-Orders Now Open For MY26.5 Renault Trafic | Call 01209 823544 For More Info
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£22,690
Save £8,193£30,883
+ VAT £335.00
P/M LP 
Brand New
Pre-Orders Now Open For MY26.5 Renault Trafic | Call 01209 823544 For More Info
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£22,690
Save £8,193£30,883
+ VAT £335.00
P/M LP 
Brand New
Pre-Orders Now Open For MY26.5 Renault Trafic | Call 01209 823544 For More Info
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£23,290
Save £8,343£31,633
+ VAT £338.64
P/M LP 
Brand New
Vauxhall Vans Offer 0% APR Business Contract Purchase & start with no deposit on all models
Available On 0% APR Business Contract Purchase
Panel Van Prime 1.5 (120ps) Turbo Diesel
- 2025
- Diesel
- Manual
£23,465
Save £8,295£31,760
+ VAT 
Brand New
Vauxhall Vans Offer 0% APR Business Contract Purchase & start with no deposit on all models
Available On 0% APR Business Contract Purchase
Panel Van Prime Plus 1.5 (100ps) Turbo Diesel
- 2025
- Diesel
- Manual
£23,570
Save £1,065£24,635
+ VAT 
Brand New
Vauxhall Vans Offer 0% APR Business Contract Purchase & start with no deposit on all models
Available On 0% APR Business Contract Purchase
Panel Van Prime Plus 1.5 (100ps) Turbo Diesel
- 2025
- Diesel
- Manual
£23,570
Save £1,065£24,635
+ VAT 
