Hire Purchase (HP) representative example
On the road price of £11,995, with a £2,399 customer deposit, borrowing £9,596 at a representative APR of 11.90%
- 47 monthly payments of£249.23
- Final payment£259.23
- Total amount payable£14,372.04
- Annual mileage6,000
- Option to purchase fee£10.00
- Rate of interest11.90%
Filters
Selected filters

New in
9.9% Fixed APR Now Available On All Used Approved Vans!
2.0 TDCi 130ps Low Roof D/Cab Limited Van
- 2016
- 71897 miles
- Diesel
- Manual
£11,995 + VAT
£249.23
P/M HP 
9.9% Fixed APR Now Available On All Used Approved Vans!
12 Month Warranty | Practical Diesel Van, Great Value
1.5 BlueHDi 1000Kg Driver Ed 100ps 6 Speed [S/S]
- 2023
- 53786 miles
- Diesel
- Manual
£12,000 + VAT
£197.78
P/M PCP 
New in
9.9% Fixed APR Now Available On All Used Approved Vans!
2700 1.5d 120PS Sportive H1 Van
- 2022
- 36495 miles
- Diesel
- Manual
£13,750 + VAT
£237.56
P/M PCP 
9.9% Fixed APR Now Available On All Used Approved Vans!
12 Month Warranty | Proven 2.0 TDI Van, Practical Workhorse
2.0 TDI 102PS Commerce Van
- 2022
- 47653 miles
- Diesel
- Manual
£13,750 + VAT
£239.48
P/M PCP 
New in
9.9% Fixed APR Now Available On All Used Approved Vans!
2 Years Old | Low-Mileage Diesel Van, Practical & Economical
1.5 Turbo D 100ps Prime H1 Van
- 2024
- 15078 miles
- Diesel
- Manual
£14,500 + VAT
£232.85
P/M PCP 
9.9% Fixed APR Now Available On All Used Approved Vans!
12 Month Warranty | Automatic Transit Van, Strong 130PS Diesel
2.0 EcoBlue 130ps H2 Trend Van Auto
- 2021
- 73915 miles
- Diesel
- Automatic
£16,000 + VAT
£270.58
P/M PCP 
9.9% Fixed APR Now Available On All Used Approved Vans!
2 Free services When Financed With Dales Vauxhall
1.5 Turbo D 100ps Prime Plus H1 Van
- 2026
- 25 miles
- Diesel
- Manual
£16,990 + VAT
£353.09
P/M HP 
Brand New
Pre Ordering now open for all MY26.5 Renault Kangoo vans. Secure your build slot today!
Was £22,133.33 +VAT - Save - £5,138.33 +VAT - Now, £16,995.00 +VAT
ML19 1.3 Tce 130 Advance Panel Van
- 2026
- Petrol
- Manual
£16,995
Save £5,138£22,133
+ VAT £265.00
P/M LP 
Brand New
Pre Ordering now open for all MY26.5 Renault Kangoo vans. Secure your build slot today!
WAS £22,633 | SAVE £5,138 | NOW £17,495 (All Prices +VAT)
ML19 1.3 Tce 130 Advance Panel Van
- 2026
- Petrol
- Manual
£17,495
Save £5,138£22,633
+ VAT £274.71
P/M LP 
Brand New
Huge Discounts Across The Vauxhall Van Range
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£17,995
Save £7,620£25,615
+ VAT 
Brand New
Pre Ordering now open for all MY26.5 Renault Kangoo vans. Secure your build slot today!
WAS £22,883 | SAVE £4,593 | NOW £18,290 (All Prices +VAT)
ML19 1.5D 95 Advance Panel Van
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£18,290
Save £4,593£22,883
+ VAT £293.02
P/M LP 
Brand New
Pre Ordering now open for all MY26.5 Renault Kangoo vans. Secure your build slot today!
WAS £22,883 | SAVE £4,593 | NOW £18,290 (All Prices +VAT)
ML19 1.5D 95 Advance Panel Van
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£18,290
Save £4,593£22,883
+ VAT £293.02
P/M LP 
Brand New
This Electric Van qualifies for £5,000 Plug In Grant! Start Saving your Business £££'s today! Limited New Stock Available
WAS £30,433 | SAVE £11,783 | NOW £18,650 (All Prices +VAT)
LL21 90kW 44kWh Advance Panel Van
- 2026
- Electric
- Automatic
£18,650
Save £11,783£30,433
+ VAT £318.51
P/M LP 
Brand New
Pre Ordering now open for all MY26.5 Renault Kangoo vans. Secure your build slot today!
WAS £23,633 | Save £4,943 | NOW £18,690 (All Prices +VAT)
Kangoo Ml19 TCe 130 Extra Panel Van
- 2026
- Petrol
- Manual
£18,690
Save £4,943£23,633
+ VAT £299.46
P/M LP 
New in
9.9% Fixed APR Now Available On All Used Approved Vans!
RARE OPPORTUNITY! NON VAT QUALIFYING VAN WITH SIDE WINDOWS AND TAILGATE IN METALLIC GREY
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 320 SPORT
- 2020
- 52923 miles
- Diesel
£18,750
£314.75
P/M HP 
9.9% Fixed APR Now Available On All Used Approved Vans!
12 Month Warranty | Low-Mileage Limited Van, 130PS Diesel
2.0 EcoBlue 130ps Low Roof Limited Van
- 2023
- 18413 miles
- Diesel
- Manual
£18,990 + VAT
£300.27
P/M PCP 
Brand New
Pre Ordering now open for all MY26.5 Renault Kangoo vans. Secure your build slot today!
WAS £24,283 | SAVE £5,288 | NOW £18,995 (All Prices +VAT)
LL21 1.5D 95 Advance Panel Van
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£18,995
Save £5,288£24,283
+ VAT £296.88
P/M LP 
Brand New
Huge Discounts Across The Vauxhall Van Range
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£18,995
Save £7,930£26,925
+ VAT 
Brand New
Huge Discounts Across The Vauxhall Van Range
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£18,995
Save £7,570£26,565
+ VAT 
Brand New
Huge Discounts Across The Vauxhall Van Range
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£18,995
Save £7,430£26,425
+ VAT 
Brand New
Pre Ordering now open for all MY26.5 Renault Kangoo vans. Secure your build slot today!
WAS £24,783 | SAVE £5,288 | NOW £19,495 (All Prices +VAT)
LL21 1.5D 95 Advance Panel Van
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£19,495
Save £5,288£24,783
+ VAT £306.05
P/M LP 
Brand New
Huge Discounts Across The Vauxhall Van Range
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£19,495
Save £8,310£27,805
+ VAT 
Brand New
Pre Ordering now open for all MY26.5 Renault Kangoo vans. Secure your build slot today!
- 2026
- Diesel
- Manual
£19,890
Save £4,993£24,883
+ VAT £320.05
P/M LP 